Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRANS-GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HOLMES HOLDINGS LIMITED (13 July 1994 - 22 April 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
24 December 2018
Due by
20 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
MILTON, Rachel Louisa
See all

Official records

See all