Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FUEL OILS GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
FORAY 711 LIMITED (13 July 1994 - 22 December 1994)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
BLAND, Robert John Bowring
See all

Official records

See all