Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 4 IMPRINT USA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
4 IMPRINT GROUP LIMITED (12 July 2000 - 18 August 2000)
BEMROSE GROUP LIMITED (29 October 1996 - 12 July 2000)
SCHOOL FUNDRAISERS LIMITED (2 November 1994 - 29 October 1996)
FORAY 705 LIMITED (13 July 1994 - 2 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
29 December 2018

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Emma
Director
SEEKINGS, David John Emmott
Director
TAYLOR, Emma
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all