Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARKWAY RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
PARKWAY ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED (3 February 1995 - 5 September 2002)
PARKWAY RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED (12 July 1994 - 3 February 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
DURANT, Judas Ben
Director
DURANT, David Robert
Director
MOUNTJOY, Justin
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all