Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CDCM (NO 2) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names:
COX DEDICATED CORPORATE MEMBER (NO 2) LIMITED (25 November 2002 - 18 June 2003)
EQUITY RED STAR LIMITED (11 July 1994 - 25 November 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TURNER, David Charles
Director
PARKER, Ian David
Director
WARREN, Ryan Richard
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all