Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CREIGIAU INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
RACHINO LIMITED (11 July 1994 - 13 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
GRAHAM, Edward
Director
GRAHAM, David
Director
GRAHAM, Edward
Director
LYNN, Gareth Edward
See all

Official records

See all