Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About N.R.I. FABRICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names:
ENGINEPLUS LIMITED (11 July 1994 - 4 October 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
INGOE, Rebecca Jane
Director
INGOE, Nicholas
Director
INGOE, Rebecca Jane
See all

Official records

Change

See all