Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLOBAL INTERCONTINENTAL UTILITIES (BELGRADE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
P. A. POWER CORPORATION LIMITED (31 March 1998 - 25 November 2009)
PAN ASIA POWER CORPORATION LIMITED (8 July 1994 - 31 March 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DOGRAJIC, Nenad Nikola
Director
TRISTRAM, David Henry Garvagh
See all

Official records

See all