Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GTPN2 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
EDGELAKE LIMITED (8 July 1994 - 27 January 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
DUNCKLEY, David John
Director
MORRISON, Nigel
Director
RILEY, Jonathan Charles
See all

Official records

See all