Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DIRECTING SUCCESS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BRANDONCOURT LIMITED (8 July 1994 - 9 January 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MILLS, Steven Geoffrey
Director
MILLS, Andrew Michael Joseph
Director
MILLS, Diane Lorraine
Director
MILLS, Steven Geoffrey
See all

Official records

See all