Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELEMENT SIX LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
DE BEERS INDUSTRIAL DIAMONDS (UK) LIMITED (2 February 2000 - 2 October 2002)
DE BEERS INDUSTRIAL DIAMOND DIVISION (UK) LIMITED (27 February 1995 - 2 February 2000)
DE BEERS INDUSTRIAL DIAMOND DIVISION (U.K.) LIMITED (16 December 1994 - 27 February 1995)
TONEWARD LIMITED (8 July 1994 - 16 December 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SHAVE, Yvonne
Director
GUTHRIE, Andrew John
Director
O'DONNELL, Ciaran
See all

Official records

See all