Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FEONIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
27320 - Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables
Previous company names:
NEWLANDS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (26 November 1997 - 4 July 2006)
MAGNETOSTRICTIVE TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (13 February 1995 - 26 November 1997)
SHELFCO (NO. 990) LIMITED (8 July 1994 - 13 February 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
BESWICK, Graham Edward
Director
SMITH, Brian Douglas
See all

Official records

See all