Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VARDY MARKETING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names:
REG VARDY (AMK) LIMITED (27 August 1996 - 15 October 1998)
ALTWOOD OF MILTON KEYNES LIMITED (8 July 1994 - 27 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MALONEY, Richard James
Director
CASHA, Martin Shaun
Director
WILLIS, Mark Simon
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all