Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILLIAM HOLDEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HOLDEN'S TRAINING AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED (24 April 1995 - 22 May 1996)
ALLCOPY PROJECTS LIMITED (8 July 1994 - 24 April 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BROOKES, Jacqueline Carole
Director
HOLDEN, William George, Doctor
See all

Official records

See all