Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARKMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
PARKMAN LIMITED (7 September 1994 - 2 April 2001)
AGENTMID LIMITED (7 July 1994 - 7 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
HIGGINS, Philip
Director
THOMAS, Clive
Director
WHITTAKER, Mark
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all