Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CREATED BY NEON LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
FAST WEB MEDIA LTD. (8 April 1999 - 20 November 2019)
HERCULES COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (15 December 1994 - 8 April 1999)
FLEETNESS 202 LIMITED (7 July 1994 - 15 December 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
ANTROBUS, Dave
Director
MASON, Jack
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Notification

Withdrawal

See all