Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TBI 2000 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
URBAN SPLASH (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED (16 March 1995 - 15 December 1999)
FLEETNESS 205 LIMITED (7 July 1994 - 16 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BLOXHAM, Thomas Paul Richard
Director
BLOXHAM, Joanne
Director
BLOXHAM, Thomas Paul Richard
Director
THOMAS, Claire Samantha
See all

Official records

Notification

Change

See all