Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FONESPLUS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
47421 - Retail sale of mobile telephones
Previous company names:
BLACKWOOD COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (7 July 1994 - 10 August 2000)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
TONKS, Jason Richard
Director
TONKS, Jason Richard
See all

Official records

See all