Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DIGITAL ROCKS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
MERIDIAN EXPORTS LIMITED (7 July 1994 - 11 November 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
SMITH, Philip Andrew
Director
MAIDMENT, Nikki Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all