Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRINCIPALITY LIFE ASSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SOFAOFFER SERVICES LIMITED (7 July 1994 - 26 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
COOPER, Chloe
Director
JONES, Robert Michael
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all