Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DWYER DRAIN DOCTOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
THE MITMAN GROUP LIMITED (5 January 1995 - 19 October 2015)
HEXAGON 173 LIMITED (6 July 1994 - 5 January 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
MEYERS, Jeffrey Scott
Director
MEYERS, Jeffrey Scott
Director
SHELL, Jon Gavin
See all

Official records

Change

See all