Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOM SHORE AND CO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
ASA CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED (6 July 1994 - 25 May 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
SHORE, Margaret
Director
SHORE, Thomas Edward
See all

Official records

See all