Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RED ROSE TRAVEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names:
MACHINE LIMITED (6 July 1994 - 2 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
KHAN, Taj Wali
Director
KHAN, Sardar Ali
Director
KHAN, Taj Wali
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all