Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHILTON GRAIN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
GRAVELINE LIMITED (5 July 1994 - 2 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
WEIR, Simon Mark Hovenden
See all

Official records

Change

See all