Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REDHOUSE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
SIMCO 641 LIMITED (5 July 1994 - 15 July 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
CROMWELL CORPORATE SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
JONES, Robert Stephen
Director
PATTISON, Ian
Director
CROMWELL DIRECTOR LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all