Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IMI HYDRONIC ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TA HYDRONICS LIMITED (31 March 2011 - 31 October 2014)
TOUR & ANDERSSON LIMITED (12 November 2002 - 31 March 2011)
IMI INDOOR CLIMATE LIMITED (7 December 2001 - 12 November 2002)
TOUR & ANDERSSON HYDRONICS LIMITED (5 June 1995 - 7 December 2001)
TOUR & ANDERSSON LIMITED (1 January 1995 - 5 June 1995)
BOOKDROP LIMITED (4 July 1994 - 1 January 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BUNNING, Neil
See all

Official records

See all