Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANCYRA HOME CARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
8531 - Social work with accommodation
8532 - Social work without accommodation
Previous company names:
AERMID HOME HEALTH AND CARE LIMITED (16 March 2005 - 11 May 2010)
ASTHA HOME HEALTH & CARE LTD. (22 June 2000 - 16 March 2005)
THE PRIORY HOMECARE SERVICES LIMITED (1 July 1994 - 22 June 2000)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2008

People

Secretary
PATTAPPA, Souriraja
See all

Official records

See all