Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BH2 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
G M REAL ESTATE LIMITED (14 April 2010 - 28 April 2018)
BH2 LIMITED (1 July 1994 - 14 April 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
FM SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
BOREHAM, Samuel James
Director
GIBBON, Anthony David
Director
ROBERTS, Daniel Owen
Director
WILLIAMS, Rupert George
See all

Official records

See all