Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TECH 'N' SERV LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CLASSIC GLASS LIMITED (1 July 1994 - 26 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Secretary
WOOLLARD, Karen Rita
Director
WOOLLARD, Clive Raymond
Director
WOOLLARD, Karen Rita
See all

Official records

See all