Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EUROSOUVENIRS SPORTSWEAR AND CORPORATE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
14310 - Manufacture of knitted and crocheted hosiery
Previous company names:
EMBROIDERY AND SCREENPRINT CENTRE LIMITED (1 June 1995 - 25 June 2002)
CLASSIC TOY LIMITED (1 July 1994 - 1 June 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2015

People

Secretary
ENVER, Serap
Director
ENVER, Susan
See all

Official records

See all