Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
FORAY 585 LIMITED (31 August 1993 - 17 October 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
COMER, Robert Francis
Director
BARBER, Paul
Director
BLOOM, Anthony Grant
Director
BLOOM, Raymond Alexander
Director
CHAPMAN, Derek Leonard
See all

Official records

See all