Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ESPER PHOTOGRAPHY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
74202 - Other specialist photography
Previous company names:
ESCAPE MEDIA UK LIMITED (1 March 2000 - 23 April 2012)
SICK PUP FILMS LIMITED (31 August 1993 - 1 March 2000)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2016

People

Secretary
PARKER, Mark Geoffrey
Director
PARKER, Mark Geoffrey
See all

Official records

See all