Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUN & MOON B&T I LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
STARKEEPER (NY) LIMITED (31 August 1993 - 9 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
KNIBB, Richard Trevor
Director
ALLOTT, Nicholas David
See all

Official records

See all