Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLEARCUT SOUND STUDIOS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
18201 - Reproduction of sound recording
Previous company names:
CLEARCUT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (27 August 1993 - 5 August 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
CLARK, James
Director
GRANT, Lindsay Jean
Director
WRIGGLESWORTH, Christopher
See all

Official records

Change

See all