Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HUMBERSTONES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
F.A. HUMBERSTONE & PARTNERS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED (27 August 1993 - 13 February 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
SZYMANSKI, Konrad
Director
HUMBERSTONE, Jon-Paul Oliver
Director
SZYMANSKI, Konrad
See all

Official records

See all