Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STRATGO EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
PARTNERS IN LEARNING LIMITED (27 August 1993 - 29 March 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2015
Due by
31 December 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2014

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
31 July 2014

People

Secretary
SCHOLES, Linda
Director
SCHOLES, James
Director
SCHOLES, Linda
See all

Official records

See all