Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About C & M INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names:
TENAVILLE INSURANCE SERVICES LTD. (17 April 2002 - 30 May 2006)
TENAVILLE FIRE & GENERAL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED (27 August 1993 - 17 April 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SHAH, Sunil
Director
SHAH, Chandrakant Khimchand
Director
SHAH, Sunil
See all

Official records

Change

See all