Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SINGAPORA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
ELTRUDO LIMITED (26 August 1993 - 10 June 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
SHOME, Monodip, Doctor
See all

Official records

Change

See all