Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D GROUP INTERNATIONAL RESEARCH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
THE C GROUP LIMITED (19 December 1996 - 3 November 2011)
THE S GROUP LIMITED (27 November 1996 - 19 December 1996)
HOGAN SECURITIES LIMITED (26 August 1993 - 27 November 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Secretary
O'KANE, Peter Mark
Director
CHARTERS, David John
Director
O'KANE, Peter Mark Patrick
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all