Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LES RAYNER FOXHUNTERS MOTOR COMPANY LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
FOXHUNTERS MOTOR COMPANY LTD (11 April 1996 - 21 June 2012)
TYPEOBTAIN COMPANY LIMITED (26 August 1993 - 6 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
RAYNER, Guy Edward
See all

Official records

See all