Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NHL (REALISATIONS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
NUNSMERE HALL LIMITED (17 November 1993 - 23 December 2015)
STATUSBASIC LIMITED (26 August 1993 - 17 November 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2013

People

Secretary
WALSHE, Sylvia Maria
Director
WALSHE, Liam Stephen
See all

Official records

See all