Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HUDSON KAPEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
HUDSON KAPEL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (8 October 1999 - 24 April 2012)
ROOM 108 (RJ) LIMITED (20 November 1998 - 8 October 1999)
PANTECH VEHICLE SERVICES LIMITED (21 October 1993 - 20 November 1998)
MAXELMEX LIMITED (25 August 1993 - 21 October 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
WITHEY, Simon Jonathan
Director
BAXTER, Andrew David
Director
MCAULEY, Martin Joseph
Director
WITHEY, Simon Jonathan
See all

Official records

See all