Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About K.S. SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
SOVCO 527 LIMITED (25 August 1993 - 10 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
KELT, Denise
Director
KELT, Ian Stanley
Director
KELT, Paul David
Director
KELT, Richard Ian
See all

Official records

See all