Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARAMARK WORLDWIDE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
ARA WORLDWIDE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (8 November 1993 - 18 October 1994)
SOVCO 524 LIMITED (25 August 1993 - 8 November 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
29 September 2017

People

Secretary
DEASY, Mary-Ann
Director
COOPER, John Clive
See all

Official records

See all