Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMMUNIQUE (PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
COMMUNIQUE (CELLULAR COMMUNICATION) LIMITED (14 December 1993 - 23 February 2004)
YORKCO 107 LIMITED (25 August 1993 - 14 December 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
ARMSTRONG HARDY, Sharron
Director
ARMSTRONG HARDY, Sharron
Director
HARDY, Thomas
See all

Official records

See all