Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REFINED MP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
MALTHURST PETROLEUM LIMITED (21 June 2000 - 31 December 2003)
GILLINGHAM SERVICE STATION LIMITED (22 October 1998 - 21 June 2000)
HEARTS SERVICES LIMITED (25 August 1993 - 22 October 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PINSENT MASONS SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
BANNISTER, William Bahlsen
Director
BIGGART, Thomas Mckenzie
Director
LANE, Simon Paul
See all

Official records

See all