Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROLLEM PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
59113 - Television programme production activities
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
ROLLEM SCRIPT CO LIMITED (29 January 2003 - 12 April 2010)
ROLLEM PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (25 August 1993 - 29 January 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
MELLOR, Yvonne
Director
MELLOR, Anthony
Director
MELLOR, Kay
See all

Official records

See all