Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MULTIVEND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SHIRE SPRING WATER LIMITED (25 August 1993 - 25 March 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MADDEN, Scott Bradley
Director
MADDEN, Peter Malcolm
Director
MADDEN, Scott Bradley
See all

Official records

See all