Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CYPHER SCIENCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names:
MICROTRACE LIMITED (28 March 1994 - 15 November 1996)
FILBUK 338 LIMITED (25 August 1993 - 28 March 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
MINTON, Jacqueline Anne
Director
MINTON, John Edward
See all

Official records

See all