Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARTIN JOYCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
43120 - Site preparation
Previous company names:
MARTIN JOYCE GROUNDWORK CONTRACTORS LIMITED (21 March 1997 - 17 June 1999)
ARAN SERVICES LIMITED (24 August 1993 - 21 March 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
JOYCE, Martin
See all

Official records

See all